BAHRAIN VISA 

BUSINESS VISIT VISA

  • 1.Passport first and last page/observation page(minimum validity 6 months)
  • 2.One passport size photograph with blue background
  • 3.Return air tickets
  • 4.NOC letter from company/Covering letter
  • 5.Voter card/Aadhaar card
  • 6.Please provide the names and the contact details of two guarantors, who can give the guarantee that you will be come back to India on this date
  • 7.Invitation letter with contact deatils
  • 8.Bank statement from last 3 months
  • Note- We don't need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do 
  • Fees: Single Entry(1 month validity-7 days stay with Hotel)- 8,500 + Hotel charges
    Multiple Entry(1 month validity-14 days stay)- 9,300/-
  • Collection Time:8-9 working days

TOURIST VISA

  • 1.Passport first and last page/observation page(minimum validity 6 months)
  • 2.One passport size photograph with blue background
  • 3.Return air tickets
  • 4.NOC letter from company/Covering letter
  • 5.Voter card/Aadhaar card
  • 6.Please provide the names and the contact details of two guarantors, who can give the guarantee that you will be come back to India on this date
  • 7.Bank statement from last 3 months
  • Note- We don't need any documents physically.
  • Fees: Single Entry(1 month validity-7 days stay with Hotel)- 8,500 + Hotel charges
    Multiple Entry(1 month validity-14 days stay)- 9,300/-
  • Collection Time:8-9 working days