DUBAI VISA

  • TOURIST VISA
  • 1.Passport first and last page/observation page(minimum validity 6 months)
  • 2.One passport size photograph with white background
  • 3.Return air tickets
  • If passenger is travelling for 90 days than we need Invitee passport copy first and last page, visa copy, id card copy, address proof copy, contact number and invitation letter.
  • Note- We don't need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do.
  • Fees: Single Entry(2 months validity-14 days stay)- 5,800 + 300 OTB charges
    Single Entry(2 months validity-30 days stay)- 5,900 + 300 OTB charges
    Single Entry(2 months validity-90 days stay)- 19,500 + 300 OTB charges
    Multiple Entry(2 months validity-90 days stay)- 40,500 + 300 OTB charges
    Convertible(90 days stay)- 22,900 + 300 OTB charges
    NOTES-
    • IF ANY PAX FLY FROM FLY DUBAI AIRLINE THAN OTB CHARGES ARE 1,000/-
    • IF ANY PAX FLY FROM EMIRATES & JET AIRWAYS AIRLINES THAN OTB IS NOT REQUIRED
    • OLNY ECR PASSPORT OTB REQUIRED ON EMIRATES AIRLINE BUT FEES IS NOT REQUIRED
  • PROCESS TIMELINE
    • Submission Time:
    • Collection Time:3-4 working days