KUWAIT VISA

 

TOURIST VISA

  • 1.Passport first and last page/observation page(minimum validity 6 months)
  • 2.One passport size photograph with white/blue background
  • 3.Return air tickets
  • 4.Latest qualification certificate
  • NOTES- • Kuwait embassy will not issue visa for females and children below 18years. • We don't need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do. 
  • Fees: Single Entry(1 month validity-30 days stay)- 19,500/- 
  •  Submission Time:
  • Collection Time: 10-12 working days