OMAN VISA 

 TOURIST VISA

  • Passport first and last page/observation page(minimum validity 6 months)
  • One passport size photograph with blue background
  • Return air tickets
  • NOC letter from company/Covering letter
  • Hotel confirmation
  • Voter card/Aadhaar card
  • Please provide the names and the contact details of two guarantors, who can give the guarantee that you will be come back to India on this date
  • Note- We don't need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do 
  • Fees: Single Entry(3 months validity-10 days stay)- 14,500/-
    Single Entry(3 months validity-21 days stay)- 19,550/-
    Single Entry(3 months validity-30 days stay)- 21,700/-
  • Collection Time: 08-10 working days 

           BUSINESS VISA

  • Passport first and last page/observation page(minimum validity 6 months)
  • One passport size photograph with blue background
  • Return air tickets
  • NOC letter from company/Covering letter
  • Hotel confirmation
  • Voter card/Aadhaar card
  • Please provide the names and the contact details of two guarantors, who can give the guarantee that you will be come back to India on this date
  • Invitation letter with contact details
  • Note- We don't need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do 
  • Fees: Single Entry(3 months validity-10 days stay)- 14,500/-
    Single Entry(3 months validity-21 days stay)- 20,550/-
    Single Entry(3 months validity-30 days stay)- 22,700/- 
  • Collection Time: 08-10 working days