QATAR VISA

Tourist visa

  • Passport first and last page/observation page(minimum validity 6 months)
  • One passport size photograph with white background
  • Return air tickets
  • If passenger is travelling for 90 days than we need Invitee passport copy first and last page, visa copy, id card copy, address proof copy, contact number and invitation letter.
  • Note- We don't need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do 
  • Fees: Single Entry(3 months validity-30 days stay- Age below 55)- 8,500 + OTB Charges
    Single Entry(3 months validity-30 days stay- Age above 55)- 14,500 + OTB Charges
    Single Entry(3 months validity-90 days stay)- 22,500 + OTB Charges
    NOTE-• Every airline has different OTB charges 
  • Collection Time:04-05 working days